Wednesday, May 26, 2010

heyyy here we come!!!!!

hey blogger. this month kinda be a busy month to me. with exam,seminar bla bla bla. Today i have science paper it torelable and i able laked question. My school days almost ended and i fell so excited yeahh and iam gonna miss all of my teacher and Datin pengetua. hahaha where i am after this?? ummmm hahah iam not sure, but i think i want to continue my study haha. this friday i will go vacation with makngah,pakngah and nazurah it awesome!! iam impatient waiting the day. emmmm so what should i bring?? trunk, sunglasess, emm errr hahaahahah this is call "market" sooo PD here we come!!!

post by ainmiley

No comments:

Post a Comment